Donauwörther Hobby Kegler

Gruppe A 18-19
Gruppe B 18-19
Gruppe A 17-18
Gruppe B 17-18
Gruppe A 16-17
Gruppe B 16-17
Gruppe A 15-16
Gruppe B 15-16
Gruppe A 14-15
Gruppe B 14-15
Gruppe A 13-14
Gruppe B 13-14
Gruppe A 12-13
Gruppe B 12-13
Gruppe A 11-12
Gruppe B 11-12
Gruppe A 10-11
Gruppe B 10-11
Gruppe C 10-11
Gruppe A 09-10
Gruppe B 09-10
Gruppe A 08-09
Gruppe B 08-09
Gruppe A 07-08
Gruppe B 07-08
Gruppe A 06-07
Gruppe B 06-07
Tabelle Gruppe A 13-14 / 14. Spieltag, 09.04. - 27.04.2014
 Rng  Verein
Punkte
Holz
 1 KC 140
24 : 4
14802 : 14165
 2 Holzhacker
20 : 8
14803 : 14553
 3 Halbe Lunge 1
20 : 8
14678 : 14449
 4 Familienkegler
18 : 10
14742 : 14380
 5 KC Gut Holz
10 : 18
14105 : 14498
 6 Bandenschieber
10 : 18
14093 : 14337
 7 KC Schellenberg
8 : 20
14639 : 14771
 8 Hornissen
2 : 26
13941 : 14650

 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 1. Spieltag, 11.09. - 29.09.2014
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 KC Schellenberg
 Hornissen
 1071  1047
 Holzhacker
 Bandenschieber
 1054  982
 KC Gut Holz
 KC 140
 984  1039
 Familienkegler
 Halbe Lunge 1
 1125  1011
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 2. Spieltag, 25.09.- 13.10.2013
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Halbe Lunge 1
 KC Schellenberg
 1068  1027
 Hornissen
 Holzhacker
 1045  1057
 Bandenschieber
 KC Gut Holz
 990  1006
 KC 140
 Familienkegler
 1061  999
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 3. Spieltag, 09.10. - 27.10.2013
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 KC Schellenberg
 KC 140
 1093  1105
 Holzhacker
 Halbe Lunge 1
 1054  1084
 KC Gut Holz
 Hornissen
 1006  987
 Familienkegler
 Bandenschieber
 1101  1037
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 4. Spieltag, 23.10. - 10.11.2013
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Bandenschieber
 KC Schellenberg
 1073  1003
 KC 140
 Holzhacker
 1078  1010
 Halbe Lunge 1
 KC Gut Holz
 1028  1001
 Hornissen
 Familienkegler
 981  1063
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 5. Spieltag, 06.11. - 24.11.2013
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 KC Schellenberg
 Holzhacker
 1027  1069
 KC Gut Holz
 Familienkegler
 1004  1060
 Hornissen
 Bandenschieber
 959  1062
 KC 140
 Halbe Lunge 1
 1025  1038
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 6. Spieltag, 20.11. - 08.12.2013
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Familienkegler
 KC Schellenberg
 1064  1028
 Holzhacker
 KC Gut Holz
 1043  1044
 Halbe Lunge 1
 Hornissen
 1089  947
 Bandenschieber
 KC 140
 969  1014
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 7. Spieltag, 04.12 - 22.12.2013
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 KC Schellenberg
 KC Gut Holz
 1078  988
 Holzhacker
 Familienkegler
 1073  1066
 Hornissen
 KC 140
 966  1046
 Bandenschieber
 Halbe Lunge 1
 999  980
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 8. Spieltag, 07.01 - 28.01.2014
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Hornissen
 KC Schellenberg
 1013  994
 Bandenschieber
 Holzhacker
 1017  970
 KC 140
 KC Gut Holz
 1055  951
 Halbe Lunge 1
 Familienkegler
 1044  1018
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 9. Spieltag, 22.01.- 16.02.2014
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 KC Schellenberg
 Halbe Lunge 1
 1047  1052
 Holzhacker
 Hornissen
 1084  995
 KC Gut Holz
 Bandenschieber
 1035  1003
 Familienkegler
 KC 140
 1011  1060
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 10. Spieltag, 12.02 .- 02.03.2014
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 KC 140
 KC Schellenberg
 1098  1014
 Halbe Lunge 1
 Holzhacker
 1080  1107
 Hornissen
 KC Gut Holz
 1011  1069
 Bandenschieber
 Familienkegler
 987  1060
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 11. Spieltag, 26.02. - .16.03.2014
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 KC Schellenberg
 Bandenschieber
 1073  1023
 Holzhacker
 KC 140
 1120  1080
 KC Gut Holz
 Halbe Lunge 1
 989  1036
 Familienkegler
 Hornissen
 1029  968
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 12. Spieltag, 12.03. - 30.03.2014
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Holzhacker
 KC Schellenberg
 1077  1050
 Familienkegler
 KC Gut Holz
 1070  1005
 Bandenschieber
 Hornissen
 1040  1011
 Halbe Lunge 1
 KC 140
 1089  1109
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 13. Spieltag, 26.03. - 13.04.2014
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 KC Schellenberg
 Familienkegler
 1049  1056
 KC Gut Holz
 Holzhacker
 985  1013
 Hornissen
 Halbe Lunge 1
 1024  1042
 KC 140
 Bandenschieber
 1034  934
 Gruppe A 13-14: Begegnungen am 14. Spieltag, 09.04. - 27.04.2014
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 KC Gut Holz
 KC Schellenberg
 1038  1085
 Familienkegler
 Holzhacker
 1020  1072
 KC 140
 Hornissen
 998  987
 Halbe Lunge 1
 Bandenschieber
 1037  977