Donauwörther Hobby Kegler

Gruppe A 18-19
Gruppe B 18-19
Gruppe A 17-18
Gruppe B 17-18
Gruppe A 16-17
Gruppe B 16-17
Gruppe A 15-16
Gruppe B 15-16
Gruppe A 14-15
Gruppe B 14-15
Gruppe A 13-14
Gruppe B 13-14
Gruppe A 12-13
Gruppe B 12-13
Gruppe A 11-12
Gruppe B 11-12
Gruppe A 10-11
Gruppe B 10-11
Gruppe C 10-11
Gruppe A 09-10
Gruppe B 09-10
Gruppe A 08-09
Gruppe B 08-09
Gruppe A 07-08
Gruppe B 07-08
Gruppe A 06-07
Gruppe B 06-07
Tabelle Gruppe C 10-11 / 10. Spieltag, 05.03.-25.03.2011
 Rng  Verein
Punkte
Holz
 1 Deutschmeister
16 : 4
10078 : 9784
 2 Lochkugel
12 : 8
10134 : 10066
 3 Bandenschieber
12 : 8
9953 : 9931
 4 Donaukegler
10 : 10
9879 : 9831
 5 Rieser Kegeldamen
6 : 14
9774 : 9954
 6 Halbe Lunge 2
4 : 16
9636 : 9888

 Gruppe C 10-11: Begegnungen am 1. Spieltag, 28.08.-17.09.2010
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Halbe Lunge 2
 Donaukegler
 949  973
 Rieser Kegeldamen
 Lochkugel
 995  1035
 Bandenschieber
 Deutschmeister
 985  954
 Gruppe C 10-11: Begegnungen am 2. Spieltag, 18.09.-08.10.2010
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Deutschmeister
 Rieser Kegeldamen
 1007  952
 Bandenschieber
 Halbe Lunge 2
 996  1026
 Lochkugel
 Donaukegler
 1034  1038
 Gruppe C 10-11: Begegnungen am 3. Spieltag, 09.10.-29.10.2010
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Donaukegler
 Deutschmeister
 952  987
 Lochkugel
 Halbe Lunge 2
 975  949
 Rieser Kegeldamen
 Bandenschieber
 963  995
 Gruppe C 10-11: Begegnungen am 4. Spieltag, 30.10.-19.11.2010
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Bandenschieber
 Donaukegler
 969  1003
 Deutschmeister
 Lochkugel
 1028  964
 Halbe Lunge 2
 Rieser Kegeldamen
 966  1006
 Gruppe C 10-11: Begegnungen am 5. Spieltag, 20.11.-10.12.2010
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Donaukegler
 Rieser Kegeldamen
 1017  970
 Lochkugel
 Bandenschieber
 1017  964
 Halbe Lunge 2
 Deutschmeister
 1005  1020
 Gruppe C 10-11: Begegnungen am 6. Spieltag, 11.12.-31.12.2010
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Donaukegler
 Halbe Lunge 2
 899  935
 Lochkugel
 Rieser Kegeldamen
 1042  974
 Deutschmeister
 Bandenschieber
 1028  995
 Gruppe C 10-11: Begegnungen am 7. Spieltag, 01.01.-21.01.2011
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Rieser Kegeldamen
 Deutschmeister
 970  1002
 Halbe Lunge 2
 Bandenschieber
 950  999
 Donaukegler
 Lochkugel
 1046  944
 Gruppe C 10-11: Begegnungen am 8. Spieltag, 22.01.-11.02.2011
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Deutschmeister
 Donaukegler
 1035  1001
 Halbe Lunge 2
 Lochkugel
 1020  1026
 Bandenschieber
 Rieser Kegeldamen
 992  965
 Gruppe C 10-11: Begegnungen am 9. Spieltag, 12.02.-04.03.2011
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Donaukegler
 Bandenschieber
 970  1002
 Lochkugel
 Deutschmeister
 1042  996
 Rieser Kegeldamen
 Halbe Lunge 2
 973  918
 Gruppe C 10-11: Begegnungen am 10. Spieltag, 05.03.-25.03.2011
 Mannschaft 1  Mannschaft 2 Holz
 Rieser Kegeldamen
 Donaukegler
 1006  980
 Bandenschieber
 Lochkugel
 1056  1055
 Deutschmeister
 Halbe Lunge 2
 1021  918